Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999
+28.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties