Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAYFAIR AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+66.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+118.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0JZ
← Back to All Properties