Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BELFRY 6A, WENTWORTH CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+38.4%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 17 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1DP
← Back to All Properties