Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MOUNT NOD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+226.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7GY
← Back to All Properties