Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWTHORNE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-39.1%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+337.8%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 5RG
← Back to All Properties