Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GROSVENOR COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+39.8%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+64.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0RY
← Back to All Properties