Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+90.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+110.2%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7PF
← Back to All Properties