87, LEDGARD WHARF, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.4%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,500-53.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000-18.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1