15, VALENS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+355.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+22.4%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.3%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1