Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+19.4%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+59.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LE
← Back to All Properties