39, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+81.8%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000+6.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+114.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,950-3.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+81.5%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1