2, MONMOUTH CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£252,327 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+150.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£252,327 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,673+43.9%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,173 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+30.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1