Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£113,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+131.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties