140, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,150
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£39,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,150+62.1%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1