Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BOGART COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+25.0%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,415
Sold on 6 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties