Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+30.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.7%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,450
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5SD
← Back to All Properties