Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£574,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£574,500
+59.6%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PQ
← Back to All Properties