Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONEHILL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+31.9%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,200
+74.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2LY
← Back to All Properties