8, ST IVES GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£103,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+108.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,150+28.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1