Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOXDALE GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
-7.2%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6ES
← Back to All Properties