Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ST. LUKES MEWS, 6, WHYTELEAFE HILL, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-1.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+124.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0AA
← Back to All Properties