Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+76.8%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+15.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HR
← Back to All Properties