Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-35.1%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-13.2%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties