FLAT 15, RIVINGTON, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+136.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+9.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1