Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AINTREE CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+38.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,950
+61.8%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7TX
← Back to All Properties