1, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+12.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+109.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1