Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA15 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+7.7%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+33.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8UJ
← Back to All Properties