Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEEPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,500
+50.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,950
+12.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+45.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+18.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7SL
← Back to All Properties