Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+89.8%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3PN
← Back to All Properties