Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE BEACONS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+94.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+239.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8DU
← Back to All Properties