FLAT 1, 23, SANTA CRUZ AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+436.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-77.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1