Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, FULLINGDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+81.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QH
← Back to All Properties