Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHEY ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+159.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2UZ
← Back to All Properties