Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GAUNTLEY GARDENS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+1.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+4.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7FP
← Back to All Properties