Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,995
-22.6%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
-£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+41.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+164.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4SY
← Back to All Properties