Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+35.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+30.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+84.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties