Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+45.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+95.4%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties