Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties