Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PORTLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£662,500
+42.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+69.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2LT
← Back to All Properties