Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KESWICK DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0JJ
← Back to All Properties