Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties