39, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+15.8%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000-3.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1