52, WESTLANDS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£141,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+102.5%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£141,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,250+92.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1