Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,250
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,250
+2.0%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+81.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HN
← Back to All Properties