Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CREAMERY COURT, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+116.7%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2UA
← Back to All Properties