7, ROSEDALE WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£33,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,995+64.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1