93, CEMETERY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+109.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+158.5%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1