Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLWYN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£85,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,500
+39.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
+53.0%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,750
+74.2%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
-15.4%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LH
← Back to All Properties