68, BRYONY CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+123.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+165.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1