Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DRIVERS AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+11.8%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,850
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1TZ
← Back to All Properties